Is Munchme Pistachio Cranberry Snack 60g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, almonds,rice malt, dried cranberries (7.5%), cane sugar, pistachios (4.5%), sesame seeds, sea salt, natural flavour.

Check Munchme Pistachio Cranberry Snack 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Munchme Pistachio Cranberry Snack 60g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast