Is Munchy Seeds Lightly Toasted Seven Seed Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Hulled Hemp, Chia Seeds, Rapeseed, Golden Linseed, Brown Linseed.
Check Munchy Seeds Lightly Toasted Seven Seed Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchy Seeds Lightly Toasted Seven Seed Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


