Is Munchy's Oat Krunch Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Oat Flakes, Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm Oil), Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Calcium Carbonate, Raising Agents-sodium Bicarbonate (e500 (ii)), Ammonium Bicarbonate (e503 (ii)), Disodium Diphosphate (e450 (i)), Emulsifier-lecithin (e322), Salt, Hazelnut, Flavourings. Contains Wheat., Soybeans, Nuts. This Product May Contain Traces Of Milk And Peanuts.
Check Munchy's Oat Krunch Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munchy's Oat Krunch Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


