Is Mundella Greek Vanilla Yoghurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream (milk), Milk Solids, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.1%), Live Cultures. Contains MIlk.
Check Mundella Greek Vanilla Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mundella Greek Vanilla Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


