Is Mundet Sidral Flavored Apple Soda, Sidral Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Mundet Sidral Flavored Apple Soda, Sidral against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mundet Sidral Flavored Apple Soda, Sidral in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


