Is Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Mango 375g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farm Fresh Biodynamic Whole Cows Milk, Organic Man go 5.5%, Organic Sugar, Starter Culture, Lactase, jam setter. Not homogenised so the cream rises to the top.
Check Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Mango 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mungalli Creek Organic Lactose Free Greek Yoghurt Mango 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


