Is Mungalli Davidsons' Plum Organic Yoghurt 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biodynamic Full Cream Cow's Milk, Organic Sugar, Davidson's Plum (5%), Organic Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Cultures – Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Ssp Bulgaricus. Contains Milk.
Check Mungalli Davidsons' Plum Organic Yoghurt 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mungalli Davidsons' Plum Organic Yoghurt 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


