Is Mungalli Lactose Free Biodynamic Natural Greek Yoghurt 750g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biodynamic Full Cream Milk, Organic Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Cultures - Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, Streptococcus thermophilus, Lactobacillus delbrueckii ssp lactic and ssp bulgaricus

Check Mungalli Lactose Free Biodynamic Natural Greek Yoghurt 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking