Is Munk Pack Keto Nut& Seed Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Allulose', Coconut, Pumpetat Seeds, Soluble Tapioca Fiber And/or Non-mio Fiber, Palm Kernel Oil', Rice Flour, Alkalized Of Powder, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Unsweete Chocolate, Sunflower Lecithin, Mixed Tocop (vitamin E) For Freshness, Coconut Oil, Mon It Extract. Contains: Almonds, Coconut Cadamia, Traces Of Milk And Other Tree Nuts. Mon Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree It Soy, Milk, Egg, Sesame. May Contain Nut.
Check Munk Pack Keto Nut& Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munk Pack Keto Nut& Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


