Is Munk Pack Oatmeal Fruit Squeeze | Blueberry Acai Flax | Ready-to-Eat Oatmeal On The Go | 4.2 oz, 6 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Not Available
Check Munk Pack Oatmeal Fruit Squeeze | Blueberry Acai Flax | Ready-to-Eat Oatmeal On The Go | 4.2 oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munk Pack Oatmeal Fruit Squeeze | Blueberry Acai Flax | Ready-to-Eat Oatmeal On The Go | 4.2 oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Munk Pack Oatmeal Fruit Squeeze | Blueberry Acai Flax | Ready-to-Eat Oatmeal On The Go | 4.2 oz, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


