Is Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Coconut White Chocolate Macadamia, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat fiber
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Sustainable Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Brown Rice Protein, Turbinado Sugar, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Coconut Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Coconut Flakes, Brazil Nuts, Gluten Free Oat Fiber, Macadamia Nuts, Coconut Macaroon Natural Flavor, Baking Powder, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Coconut White Chocolate Macadamia, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Coconut White Chocolate Macadamia, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Aloha Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Kirkland Protein Bars - Chocolate Brownie & Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY PROTEIN COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Coconut White Chocolate Macadamia, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


