Is Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat fiber
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Turbinado Sugar, Dark Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Gluten Free Oat Flour, Brown Rice Protein, Peanuts, Peanut Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Gluten Free Oat Fiber, Baking Powder, Peanut Natural Flavor, Vanilla Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Where to buy
Munk Pack Protein Cookie, Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, 2.96 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


