Is Muraca Gli Antipasti Eggplant Strips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant (60%), sunflower oil, white vinegar, peppers, garlic, mint, oregano, sweet and spicy red peppers, salt. Acidity regulator: citric acid

Check Muraca Gli Antipasti Eggplant Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muraca Gli Antipasti Eggplant Strips is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking