Is Mural Internal Skincare Youth Renewal Supplement 60 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- magnesium stearate
- glycerin
- hyaluronic acid
- +6 more
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+6 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (as Retinyl Palmitate), Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (as D-alpha Tocopherol), Biotin, Zinc (as Zinc Gluconate), Copper (as Copper Gluconate), Manganeses (as Manganeses Gluconate Dihydrate), Phytoceramides, Proprietary Blend: Grape Seed Oil, Evening Primrose Oil (8% Gamma Linoleic Acid), Lysine, Methionine, Cysteine, Hyaluronic Acid (as Sodium Hyaluronate). Other Ingredients: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Pullulan, Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Sunflower Seed Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Glycerin, Riboflavin (color). Contains: Wheat.
Check Mural Internal Skincare Youth Renewal Supplement 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mural Internal Skincare Youth Renewal Supplement 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


