Is Murciana Paisa Sausage, 3 lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, potassium lactate, water, salt, spices, dextrose, maltodextrin, garlic powder, monosodium glutamate, smoke, sodium nitrite, sodium erythorbate, citric acid, Yellow #5, BHA, BHT.
Check Murciana Paisa Sausage, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murciana Paisa Sausage, 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Murciana Paisa Sausage, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich


