Is Murine Ear Wax Removal System Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Carbamide Peroxide (6.5 %), Earwax Removal Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Citrate.
Check Murine Ear Wax Removal System against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murine Ear Wax Removal System in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Murine Ear Wax Removal System is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


