Is Murphy Goode Wine Red Merlot California - 750 Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Merlot Wine, Bing Cherry, Plum And Chocolate Tasting Notes, Sulfites

Check Murphy Goode Wine Red Merlot California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murphy Goode Wine Red Merlot California - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityChocolateyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking