Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Murphy Oil Soap Original Wood Cleaner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made with Pride: Water, Sodium Tallate, Propanediol, Cymbopogon Nardus (Citronella) Oil, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium EDTA, Lauramidopropylamine Oxide.

Check Murphy Oil Soap Original Wood Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murphy Oil Soap Original Wood Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Oat Free? Murphy Oil Soap Original Wood Cleaner | Spoonful