Is Murray River Organics 100% Organic Ultimate Mix 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Organic Sultanas, Organic Coconut Fl Akes, Organic Cranberries, Organic Pis Tachios, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Org Anic Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Murray River Organics 100% Organic Ultimate Mix 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray River Organics 100% Organic Ultimate Mix 180g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go