Is Murray River Organics 100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 700ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Murray River Organics 100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 700ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray River Organics 100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil 700ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep