Is Murray's Balsamic Cipolline Onions, Balsamic Oat Free?

Ingredients
ONIONS, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLORING), SUGAR, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check Murray's Balsamic Cipolline Onions, Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murray's Balsamic Cipolline Onions, Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


