Is Murray's® Bold & Fruity Dry-Cured Black Beldi Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

olives, salt, olive oil

Check Murray's® Bold & Fruity Dry-Cured Black Beldi Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Bold & Fruity Dry-Cured Black Beldi Olives is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing