Is Murray's® Calabrese Sliced Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Sweet Paprika, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Murray's® Calabrese Sliced Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing