Is murray's cheese robusto Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, egg, soy, wheat fish, shellfish, and sesame

Check murray's cheese robusto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block, Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing