Is Murray's® Fiery & Bold Mixed Greek Olives & Crushed Chiles Pitted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's® Fiery & Bold Mixed Greek Olives & Crushed Chiles Pitted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad