Is Murray's® Fruity & Smoky Greek Olive Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's® Fruity & Smoky Greek Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Fruity & Smoky Greek Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich