Is Murray's® Fruity & Zesty Olive Bruschetta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES (GREEN OLIVES, KALAMATA OLIVES), SUNFLOWER OIL, FLORINA RED PEPPER STRIPS, CAPERS, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Murray's® Fruity & Zesty Olive Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Fruity & Zesty Olive Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking