Is Murray's® Habanero Jack Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

With Up To A 25% Solution Of Pork Broth, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Smoke Flavor Added, Rubbed With: Maltodextrin, Spice, Dehydrated Portobello Mushrooms, Dehydrated Onion, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Natural Smoked Flavor, Dextrose

Check Murray's® Habanero Jack Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Habanero Jack Cheese (sold in ½ pound units) is available at 2 retailers

KrogerHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking