Is Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Paprika Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

marcona almonds, olive oil, sea salt and spicy paprika

Check Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Marcona Fried Almonds with Paprika is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping