Is Murray's Original Cheese Fondue Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (CULTURED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHITE WINE, WATER, POTATO STARCH, KIRSCH BRANDY, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICES, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check Murray's Original Cheese Fondue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's Original Cheese Fondue is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sRalphs

About this product

Dip · Spreadable, Bottle

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep