Is Murray's Pitted Kalamata Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata olives, sunflower oil, sea salt, ascorbic acid (antioxidant), citric acid (acidity regulator), lactic acid (acidity regulator)

Check Murray's Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping