Is Murrays' Pitted Tangerine & Chili Marinated Olives, Pitted Tangerine & Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED OLIVES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, DRIED TANGERINES, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL, RED PEPPER FLAKES, RED CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR). MAY CONTAIN PITS/PIT FRAGMENTS. REFRIGERATE AFTER OPENING. PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES: MILK, TREE NUTS.
Check Murrays' Pitted Tangerine & Chili Marinated Olives, Pitted Tangerine & Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murrays' Pitted Tangerine & Chili Marinated Olives, Pitted Tangerine & Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


