Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Murray's® Smoked Cheddar Cheese Block Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Murray's® Smoked Cheddar Cheese Block against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Murray's® Smoked Cheddar Cheese Block | Spoonful