Is Murray's Speck Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Murray's Speck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murray's Speck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


