Is Murray's Spicy jalapenos Pickle Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh cucumbers, Water, White distilled vinegar, Salt, Jalapenos, Fresno peppers, Chile de arbol, Dill oil, Liquid turmeric, Garlic oil.
Check Murray's Spicy jalapenos Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Murray's Spicy jalapenos Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


