Is Murray's Whole Grain Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check Murray's Whole Grain Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's Whole Grain Mustard is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep