Is Murray's® Wild Blueberry Preserves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Wild Blueberries, Lemons), Cane Sugar, Pure Apple Pectin.

Check Murray's® Wild Blueberry Preserves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Murray's® Wild Blueberry Preserves is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking