Is Muruku, Tasty Southern Indian Tidbits Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo rice flour and chickpea flour, non-gmo sesame seeds, cumin, sea salt, expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil.

Check Muruku, Tasty Southern Indian Tidbits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping