Is Musashi 100% Whey Chocolate | 2kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Musashi 100% Whey Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin)), Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum), Enzyme (Papain), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Musashi 100% Whey Chocolate | 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musashi 100% Whey Chocolate | 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musashi 100% Whey Chocolate | 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


