Is Musashi Energy Drink Blue Raspberry Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citrulline Malate, Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Beta-Alanine, Branched Chain Amino Acids [L-Leucine,L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)], N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Sweetener (Sucralose), Caffeine, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Vitamins (B3, B6, B12).

Check Musashi Energy Drink Blue Raspberry Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musashi Energy Drink Blue Raspberry Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go