Is Musashi Fat Metaboliser With Carnitine 60 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each capsule provides: Choline bitartrate 115mgInositol 115mgMethionine 115mgLevocarnitine 150mgEncapsulating aids, colour

Check Musashi Fat Metaboliser With Carnitine 60 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musashi Fat Metaboliser With Carnitine 60 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go