Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Musashi Intra Workout Watermelon Flavour 350g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amino Acid Blend (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-valine, L-glutamine, L-Ornithine, L-lysine, L-Arginine, L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Threonine, L-Methionine, L-Histidine, Emulsifer (Soy and Sunflower Lecithin)), Citrulline, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Malic Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), Beetroot Powder, Sweeteners (Sucralose), Flavours, Vitamin and Mineral (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Magnesium Oxide, Potassium Citrate), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Menthol

Check Musashi Intra Workout Watermelon Flavour 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Musashi Intra Workout Watermelon Flavour 350g | Spoonful