Is Musashi Pre Workout Lemon Lime 225g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citrulline (22%), Beta Alanine (13%), Creatine (13 %), Instantised Branched Chain Amino Acids (11%)Le ucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithi n), Dextrose, L-Tyrosine, Acidity Regulators (Mali c Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), L-Argini ne, L-Ornithine, Coffee Bean Extract, L-Carnitine, Sweetener (Sucralose), Anticaking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Flavour, Natural Colour (Curcumin)

Check Musashi Pre Workout Lemon Lime 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Musashi Pre Workout Lemon Lime 225g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go