Is Musashi Shred & Burn Vanilla Milkshake Flavour 900g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Musashi Shred & Burn Protein Blend (97%) Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Whole Milk Powder, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum), Caffeine, LCarnitine, Enzyme (Papain), Sweetener (Sucralose), Green Tea Extract, Choline Bitartrate.
Check Musashi Shred & Burn Vanilla Milkshake Flavour 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Musashi Shred & Burn Vanilla Milkshake Flavour 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Musashi Shred & Burn Vanilla Milkshake Flavour 900g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


