Is Musashi Shred Matrix Raspberry Lemonade Flavour 270g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetyl levocarnitine hydrochloride, Levocarnitine tartrate, Choline bitartate, Inositol, Tyrosine, Chromic chloride hexahydrate, Potassium iodide, Camellia sinensis (Green tea) leaf dry extract, Acidity regulators, natural flavours, artifical sweetener, sweetener

Check Musashi Shred Matrix Raspberry Lemonade Flavour 270g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go