No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Muscle Cramps and Pains, Magnesium Phosphate 6X, Tablets Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesia Phosphorica 6X H,p,u,s, (Magnesium Phosphate), In A Base Of Lactose Usp

Check Muscle Cramps and Pains, Magnesium Phosphate 6X, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muscle Cramps and Pains, Magnesium Phosphate 6X, Tablets is available at 2 retailers

WalgreensNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Muscle Cramps and Pains, Magnesium Phosphate 6X, Tablets | Spoonful