Is Muscle Milk Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Ascorbic Acid (preserves Freshness), Carrageenan, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Muscle Milk Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Muscle Milk Milk | Spoonful