Is Muscle Milk Plant-Based Protein Shake Caramel Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein Isolate, Sugar, Canola Protein Isolate, Natural Flavor, Brown Rice Protein Isolate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Gluconate, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Chloride, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Gellan Gum, L-Tryptophan, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Muscle Milk Plant-Based Protein Shake Caramel Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Milk Plant-Based Protein Shake Caramel Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


