Is Muscle Milk Plant Protein Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein Isolate, Sugar, Canola Protein Isolate, Natural Flavor, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Brown Rice Protein Isolate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Gluconate, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Chloride, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Gellan Gum, Salt, L-tryptophan, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Muscle Milk Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie