Is Muscle Milk Pro 33g Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
ULTRAFILTERED MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ASCORBIC ACID (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Muscle Milk Pro 33g Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Muscle Milk Pro 33g Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →

